Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Networking > Network Interface Cards
Brand Name
  • AXIOM (185)
  • Lenovo (90)
  • AddOn (87)
  • HPE (68)
  • Mellanox (62)
  • Intel (57)
  • StarTech.com (50)
  • Dell (33)
  • Transition Networks (29)
  • nVidia (25)
  • Tripp Lite (24)
  • Supermicro (22)
  • Siig (18)
  • Allied Telesis (17)
  • Blue Coat (9)
  • TRENDnet (8)
  • Belkin (6)
  • C2G (6)
  • Check Point (6)
  • VERITAS (4)
  • Advantech (3)
  • Fujitsu (3)
  • HP (2)
  • Lava Computer (2)
  • McAfee (2)
  • McAfee by Intel (2)
  • Targus (2)
  • Unitrends (2)
  • Canon (1)
  • D-Link (1)
  • Extreme Networks (1)
  • Linksys (1)
  • Samsung (1)
  • Symantec (1)
  • Toshiba (1)
Device Supported
  • Server (502)
  • PC (66)
  • Computer (17)
  • Computer/Notebook (17)
  • Computer/Notebook/Tablet (17)
  • Computer/Server (13)
  • NoteBook (11)
  • Server/Switch (10)
  • Storage Server (9)
  • Workstation (8)
  • Tablet (5)
  • Computer/Notebook/Tablet/Smartphone (4)
  • Firewall (4)
  • NAS Storage Device (4)
  • Switch (4)
  • Data Storage System (3)
  • Computer/Workstation (2)
  • Desktop Computer/Notebook (2)
  • Gateway (2)
  • Server/Switch/Computer/Workstation/Access Point (2)
  • Computer/Gaming Console/Digital Video Recorder/Set-top Box (1)
  • Computer/Server/Workstation (1)
  • Rack Server (1)
  • Scanner (1)
  • Server/Workstation (1)
Expansion Slot Type
  • SFP+ (180)
  • SFP28 (60)
  • QSFP+ (40)
  • SFP (37)
  • QSFP56 (26)
  • QSFP28 (21)
  • QSFP (20)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (9)
  • SFP56 (5)
Form Factor
  • Plug-in Card (637)
  • Desktop (43)
  • Portable (37)
  • Mezzanine (13)
  • Plug-in Module (10)
  • FlexibleLOM (8)
  • Standup (7)
  • ML2 (3)
  • Mezzanine Type C (2)
  • MicroLP (2)
  • Rack Mount (2)
  • Mezzanine Type A (1)
Host Interface
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8 (136)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x8 (88)
  • PCI Express (74)
  • PCI Express x8 (65)
  • PCI Express x4 (57)
  • PCI Express 2.1 x4 (55)
  • PCI Express 4.0 x16 (40)
  • PCI Express 3.0 x16 (32)
  • PCI Express x1 (32)
  • USB (19)
  • USB 3.0 (18)
  • PCI Express 1.1 x1 (16)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x4 (13)
  • PCI Express 3.0 x4 (13)
  • USB 3.1 Type C (10)
  • PCI (9)
  • PCI Express 2.1 x1 (8)
  • USB 3.1 (8)
  • PCI 2.2 (7)
  • PCI Express 2.1 x8 (7)
  • USB 2.0 (7)
  • USB Type C (7)
  • PCI Express 3.0 (6)
  • USB 3.0 Type A (6)
  • M.2 (5)
  • PCI Express 2.0 (5)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x1 (5)
  • USB 3.0 Type C (5)
  • PCI Express 4.0 x8 (3)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type A (3)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C (3)
  • PCI Express 1.1 (2)
  • Thunderbolt 3 (2)
  • USB 2.0 Type A (2)
  • Lightning (1)
  • Mini PCI Express (1)
  • PCI Express 2.1 (1)
  • PCI Express 3.1 (1)
  • PCI Express x16 (1)
  • PCI Express x2 (1)
  • PCI-X (1)
  • Thunderbolt (1)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Type C (1)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type C (1)
Network Technology
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (206)
  • 10GBase-X (177)
  • 10GBase-T (90)
  • 25GBase-X (64)
  • 40GBase-X (48)
  • 1000Base-T (45)
  • 100GBase-X (41)
  • 1000Base-X (40)
  • 1000Base-SX (39)
  • 10Gbase-SR (37)
  • 100Base-FX (19)
  • 10GBase-LR (18)
  • 50GBase-X (18)
  • 2.5GBase-T (16)
  • 10Base-T (11)
  • 10/100Base-TX (10)
  • 20GBase-X (7)
  • 25GBase-LR (6)
  • 25GBase-SR (6)
  • 1000Base-LX (5)
  • 5GBase-T (5)
  • 100Base-TX (4)
  • 100Base-X (4)
  • 40GBase-CR4 (4)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (4)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (4)
  • 1000Base-SX/LX (2)
  • 100Base-T (2)
  • 10GBase-CR (2)
  • 50GBase-R4 (2)
  • Fibre channel (2)
  • 1000Base-F (1)
  • 1000Base-FX (1)
  • 10GBase-F (1)
  • 25GBase-CR (1)
  • 40GBase-F (1)
  • 40GBase-KR4 (1)
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
  • 1 (151)
  • 2 (126)
  • 4 (85)
  • 8 (2)
Product Family
  • ConnectX-6 Dx EN (23)
  • ConnectX-5 EN (18)
  • X710 (15)
  • X550 (12)
  • ConnectX-4 (10)
  • I350 (9)
  • 700 (8)
  • ConnectX-4 Lx EN (7)
  • ConnectX-5 (7)
  • FlexFabric (7)
  • ConnectX-3 Pro (6)
  • X520 (6)
  • XXV710 (6)
  • ConnectX-6 Dx (5)
  • XL710 (5)
  • AT-2911 (4)
  • ConnectX-6 VPI (4)
  • ConnectX-5 Ex EN (3)
  • NetXtreme (3)
  • N-GXE-xx-02 (3)
  • StoreOnce (3)
  • 2914 (2)
  • 800 (2)
  • 82599ES (2)
  • ConnectX-3 Pro EN (2)
  • ConnectX-4 EN (2)
  • ConnectX-4 Lx (2)
  • ConnectX-6 EN (2)
  • I210 (2)
  • N-GXE-POE-xx-01 (2)
  • NM2-GXE-2230-xx-01 (2)
  • NM2-GXE-2230-xx-201 (2)
  • SuperSpeed (2)
  • X540 (2)
  • 535 (1)
  • 82574 (1)
  • 82580 (1)
  • AT2711 (1)
  • ConnectX-3 (1)
  • ConnectX-6 Lx EN (1)
  • FastLinQ (1)
  • GigaExpress (1)
  • JetLan (1)
  • NetXtreme I (1)
  • N-FXE-xx-02 (1)
  • Scorpion-USB TN-USB3-SX-01 (1)
  • StoreEasy (1)
  • StoreFabric (1)
  • TN-USB3-SX-01 (1)
Product Type
  • Gigabit Ethernet Card (308)
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card (287)
  • 25Gigabit Ethernet Card (72)
  • 40Gigabit Ethernet Card (49)
  • 100Gigabit Ethernet Card (36)
  • Fast Ethernet Card (32)
  • 50Gigabit Ethernet Card (13)
  • 2.5Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (11)
  • 200Gigabit Ethernet Card (9)
  • Ethernet Card (8)
  • 20Gigabit Ethernet Card (3)
  • 5Gigabit Ethernet Card (3)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (13)
  • No (2)
Total Number of Ports
  • 2 (379)
  • 1 (270)
  • 4 (124)
  • 8 (3)
  • 3 (2)
Compare Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
2PT GETH INTEL I210-MPCIE RJ45
Advantech Co., Ltd | MOS-2120-Z1201
$ 118.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Quad Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
AddOn | ADD-PCIE-4RJ45
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 151.27
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
AddOn | ADD-PCI-1RJ45
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 13.83
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m Copper PCI Network Interface Card
AddOn | TEG-PCITXR-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 13.83
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card
AddOn | ADD-PCIE-1RJ45
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 27.54
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
AddOn | AO-FX-NIC-SC-M
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 64.33
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 100Mbs Single Open SC Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
AddOn | ADD-PCIE-SC-FX-X1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 130.65
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 100Mbs Single Open ST Port 2km MMF PCI Network Interface Card
AddOn | ADD-PCI-ST-FX
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 103.25
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 100Mbs Single Open ST Port 2km MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
AddOn | ADD-PCIE-ST-FX
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 103.25
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10Gbs Dual Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x8 Network Interface Card
AddOn | ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 268.22
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card with PXE boot
AddOn | ADD-PCIE-2SFP+
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 226.98
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10Gbs Single Open SFP+ Port Network Interface Card
AddOn | ADD-PCIE-1SFP+
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 171.89
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
AddOn | ADD-PCIE-LC-SR-X1
PCI Express 2.0 x8, 1 Port(s), Optical Fiber
$ 398.87
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1Gbs Dual Open SFP Port Network Interface Card
AddOn | ADD-PCIE-2SFP
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 177.48
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1Gbs Quad Open SFP Port Network Interface Card
AddOn | ADD-PCIE-4SFP
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 233.89
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1Gbs Single Open SC Port 10km SMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
AddOn | ADD-PCIE-SC-LX-X1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 130.65
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1Gbs Single Open SC Port 550m MMF PCIe x1 Network Interface Card
AddOn | ADD-PCIE-SC-SX-X1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 103.25
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1Gbs Single Open SFP Port Network Interface Card
AddOn | ADD-PCIE-1SFP
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 116.95
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1Gbs Single Open SFP Port Network Interface Card
AddOn | ADD-PCIE-1SFP-X1
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 160.98
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 25Gbs Dual Open SFP28 Port PCIe 3.0 x8 Network Interface Card w/PXE Boot
AddOn | ADD-PCIE3-2SFP28
PCI Express 3.0 x8, 2 Port(s), TAA Compliant
$ 653.24
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info

Pathway Communications Group

NEW JERSEY LOCATION
301 Route 17 North
Suite 800
Rutherford, NJ 07070

TENESSEE LOCATION
320 Seven Spring Way
Suite 250
Brentwood, TN 37027

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
Sales: 201-468-8950
Service: 201-468-8951
201-210-2430
Copyright © 2021 Pathway Communications Group All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.