Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • AddOn (4591)
  • Advantech (15)
  • Allied Telesis (58)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (1)
  • Aruba (56)
  • Avocent (4)
  • AXIOM (2339)
  • Axis (3)
  • B+B SmartWorx (1)
  • Barracuda (7)
  • Blue Coat (3)
  • Brocade (37)
  • Buffalo (1)
  • C2G (87)
  • Check Point (53)
  • Cisco (6)
  • Dell (17)
  • Dell EMC (9)
  • D-Link (10)
  • Enterasys (16)
  • Extreme Networks (92)
  • HPE (384)
  • Intel (28)
  • Lantronix (11)
  • Lenovo (97)
  • Liebert (1)
  • Maple Landmark (1)
  • McAfee (22)
  • McAfee by Intel (19)
  • Mellanox (20)
  • Netgear (20)
  • nVidia (1)
  • Panduit (1)
  • Promise (4)
  • Ruckus Wireless (1)
  • SonicWALL (6)
  • Sony (1)
  • StarTech.com (269)
  • Supermicro (12)
  • Transition Networks (125)
  • Trend Micro (14)
  • TRENDnet (17)
  • Tripp Lite (19)
  • VERITAS (4)
  • VERTIV (3)
  • WatchGuard (11)
Ethernet Technology
  • 1.2 Gigabit Ethernet (9)
  • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet (42)
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (3358)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet (386)
  • 112 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 120 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 128 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 16 Gigabit Ethernet (112)
  • 2 Gigabit Ethernet (32)
  • 2.4 Gigabit Ethernet (16)
  • 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (14)
  • 20 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 200 Gigabit Ethernet (11)
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet (274)
  • 32 Gigabit Ethernet (55)
  • 4 Gigabit Ethernet (145)
  • 4.25 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet (489)
  • 400 Gigabit Ethernet (27)
  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 50 Gigabit Ethernet (16)
  • 6 Gigabit Ethernet (4)
  • 64 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet (132)
  • Ethernet (4)
  • Fast Ethernet (288)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (2807)
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 1 (411)
  • 10 (340)
  • 100 (102)
  • 11 (1)
  • 16 (10)
  • 2 (2)
  • 4 (9)
  • 40 (86)
  • 8 (26)
  • 8.5 (3)
  • 1.25 (40)
  • 1.544 (2)
  • 2.048 (2)
  • 2.12 (2)
  • 2.125 (7)
  • 2.488 (1)
  • 2.5 (1)
  • 9.95 (1)
  • 10.3 (6)
  • 10.312 (1)
  • 10.3125 (3)
  • 11.1 (7)
  • 14.025 (3)
  • 155 (2)
  • 155.52 (8)
  • 156 (1)
  • 622 (2)
  • 2488.32 (2)
  • 2621.4 (1)
  • 9953.28 (1)
  • 100 Mbit/s (14)
  • 155 Mbit/s (1)
  • 1 Gbit/s (116)
  • 1.25 Gbit/s (1)
  • 2 Gbit/s (2)
  • 4 Gbit/s (5)
  • 8 Gbit/s (8)
  • 10 Gbit/s (83)
  • 10.50 Gbit/s (1)
  • 11.10 Gbit/s (1)
  • 16 Gbit/s (8)
  • 40 Gbit/s (17)
  • 100 Gbit/s (5)
Media Type Supported
  • Coaxial (1)
  • Optical Fiber (7724)
  • Twisted Pair (514)
Network Technology
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (65)
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX (35)
  • 10/100Base-FX (2)
  • 10/100Base-TX (11)
  • 100/1000/10000Base-TX (6)
  • 100/1000Base-T (41)
  • 1000Base-BiDi (3)
  • 1000Base-BX (234)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-D (16)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-U (15)
  • 1000Base-BX40-D (8)
  • 1000BASE-BX40-U (8)
  • 1000BASE-BX60-D (1)
  • 1000Base-BX60-U (1)
  • 1000Base-BX80-D (4)
  • 1000Base-BX80-U (4)
  • 1000BASE-BX-D (13)
  • 1000BASE-BX-U (15)
  • 1000Base-CU (4)
  • 1000Base-CWDM (480)
  • 1000Base-DWDM (496)
  • 1000Base-ER (1)
  • 1000Base-EX (40)
  • 1000Base-EZX (4)
  • 1000Base-FX (8)
  • 1000Base-LH (38)
  • 1000Base-LH/ZX (8)
  • 1000BASE-LH40 (2)
  • 1000Base-LHX (1)
  • 1000Base-LR (2)
  • 1000BASE-LSX (2)
  • 1000Base-LX (392)
  • 1000BASE-LX/EX (1)
  • 1000Base-LX/LH (16)
  • 1000Base-LX/SX (1)
  • 1000Base-LX10 (2)
  • 1000Base-MX (16)
  • 1000Base-SR (3)
  • 1000Base-SR1 (1)
  • 1000Base-SW (1)
  • 1000Base-SX (423)
  • 1000Base-SX/LX (2)
  • 1000Base-T (229)
  • 1000Base-TX (33)
  • 1000Base-X (69)
  • 1000Base-XD (4)
  • 1000Base-ZR (1)
  • 1000Base-ZX (114)
  • 1000Base-ZXL (2)
  • 100Base-BX (39)
  • 100Base-BX10-D (2)
  • 100Base-BX10-U (2)
  • 100Base-BX-D (6)
  • 100Base-BX-U (5)
  • 100Base-EX (6)
  • 100Base-FX (150)
  • 100Base-LH (4)
  • 100Base-LX (44)
  • 100Base-LX10 (6)
  • 100Base-MX (3)
  • 100Base-SX (1)
  • 100Base-TX (3)
  • 100Base-X (3)
  • 100Base-X/OC-3 (1)
  • 100Base-ZX (5)
  • 100GBase-4WDM-20 (4)
  • 100GBase-4WDM-40 (3)
  • 100GBase-CWDM (16)
  • 100GBase-CWDM4 (32)
  • 100GBase-DR (2)
  • 100GBase-ER1 (4)
  • 100GBase-ER4 (26)
  • 100GBase-ER4L (15)
  • 100GBase-eSR4 (7)
  • 100GBase-FR (7)
  • 100GBase-LH (1)
  • 100GBase-LR (6)
  • 100GBase-LR4 (101)
  • 100GBase-LRL4 (1)
  • 100GBase-OWDM (8)
  • 100GBase-PSM4 (9)
  • 100GBase-SR (7)
  • 100GBase-SR BX (3)
  • 100GBase-SR10 (10)
  • 100GBase-SR4 (83)
  • 100GBase-SWDM4 (9)
  • 100GBase-X (23)
  • 100GBase-ZR4 (9)
  • 10Base-2 (1)
  • 10Base-LR (1)
  • 10Base-SR (2)
  • 10Base-T (1)
  • 10GBase-AOC (1)
  • 10GBase-BX (158)
  • 10GBase-BX10-D (10)
  • 10GBASE-BX10-U (10)
  • 10GBase-BX20-D (3)
  • 10GBase-BX20-U (3)
  • 10GBase-BX40-D (7)
  • 10GBase-BX40-U (8)
  • 10GBase-BX60-D (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-U (1)
  • 10GBase-BX-D (6)
  • 10GBASE-BX-U (4)
  • 10GBase-CSR (1)
  • 10GBase-CU (51)
  • 10GBase-CWDM (427)
  • 10GBase-CX (2)
  • 10GBase-CX4 (3)
  • 10GBase-DWDM (1091)
  • 10GBase-ER (121)
  • 10GBase-ER/EW (2)
  • 10GBase-F (4)
  • 10GBase-LH (2)
  • 10GBase-LH80 (1)
  • 10GBase-LR (421)
  • 10GBase-LR/LW (7)
  • 10GBase-LRL (5)
  • 10GBase-LRM (71)
  • 10GBase-LW (5)
  • 10GBase-LX4 (3)
  • 10GBase-N1 (1)
  • 10GBase-N2 (2)
  • 10GBase-OLT (2)
  • 10GBase-S (1)
  • 10Gbase-SR (544)
  • 10GBase-SR/SW (3)
  • 10GBase-SRL (4)
  • 10GBase-SW (22)
  • 10GBase-SX (1)
  • 10GBase-T (107)
  • 10GBase-TX (25)
  • 10GBase-USR (11)
  • 10GBase-X (89)
  • 10GBase-ZR (106)
  • 10GBase-ZRD (1)
  • 16GBase-DWDM (21)
  • 16GBase-LW (10)
  • 16GBase-LWL (1)
  • 16GBase-SW (26)
  • 16GBase-X (5)
  • 1GBase-F (2)
  • 2.5GBase-BX (1)
  • 2.5GBase-LX (2)
  • 2.5GBase-TX (1)
  • 200GBase-DCO (2)
  • 200GBase-LR4 (1)
  • 200GBase-SR4 (5)
  • 200GBase-SR8 (1)
  • 25GBase-BX (14)
  • 25GBase-CSR (1)
  • 25GBase-CWDM (23)
  • 25GBase-DWDM (80)
  • 25GBase-ER (17)
  • 25GBase-LR (42)
  • 25GBase-LRL (10)
  • 25GBase-SR (75)
  • 25GBase-X (3)
  • 2GBase-CWDM (23)
  • 2GBase-LW (2)
  • 2GBase-SW (5)
  • 32GBase-LW (11)
  • 32GBase-SW (17)
  • 400GBase-DR4 (6)
  • 400GBase-ER8 (5)
  • 400GBase-FR4 (5)
  • 400GBase-LR4 (3)
  • 400GBase-PLR4 (1)
  • 400GBase-SR8 (4)
  • 400GBase-ZR (1)
  • 40GBase-AOC (8)
  • 40GBase-BiDi (2)
  • 40GBase-BX (3)
  • 40GBase-CSR4 (7)
  • 40GBase-CU (19)
  • 40GBase-ER4 (21)
  • 40GBase-eSR4 (6)
  • 40GBase-F (1)
  • 40GBase-ILR4 (1)
  • 40GBase-IR4 (4)
  • 40GBase-ISR4 (3)
  • 40GBase-LM4 (9)
  • 40GBase-LR (4)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (106)
  • 40GBase-LR4L (4)
  • 40GBase-LRL4 (1)
  • 40GBase-LX (1)
  • 40GBase-LX4 (12)
  • 40GBase-PLR4 (21)
  • 40GBase-PLRL4 (5)
  • 40GBase-SR (30)
  • 40GBase-SR BiDi (4)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (152)
  • 40GBase-SR4 BiDi (1)
  • 40GBase-SR-BD (1)
  • 40GBase-SWDM4 (3)
  • 40GBase-X (56)
  • 4GBase-CWDM (13)
  • 4GBase-DWDM (41)
  • 4GBase-ELW (1)
  • 4GBase-LW (9)
  • 4GBase-LX (1)
  • 4GBase-SR (1)
  • 4GBase-SW (21)
  • 4GBase-SX (1)
  • 4GBase-ZX (2)
  • 50GBase-BX (10)
  • 50GBase-ER1 (2)
  • 50GBase-LR (4)
  • 6GBase-LR (1)
  • 6GBase-LW (2)
  • 6GBase-SW (1)
  • 8GBase-CWDM (3)
  • 8GBase-ELWL (1)
  • 8GBASE-LR (1)
  • 8GBase-LW (20)
  • 8GBASE-SR (2)
  • 8GBase-SW (7)
  • E1 (1)
  • E1/CE1/T1/CT1/PRI (2)
  • FE1 (1)
  • Fiber Channel (516)
  • Fibre channel (5)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • OC-12 (9)
  • OC-12/STM-4 (11)
  • OC-192 (1)
  • OC-192/STM-64 (10)
  • OC-3 (14)
  • OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 (1)
  • OC-3/STM-1 (16)
  • OC-3c/STM-1c (1)
  • OC-48 (19)
  • OC-48 LR-1 (6)
  • OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16 (1)
  • OC-48/STM-16 (14)
  • OC-48c/STM-16 (1)
  • SONET/SDH (1)
  • T1/E1 (4)
  • T1/E1/J1 (3)
  • T3 (1)
Product Family
  • 5000 (4)
  • AT-SP (6)
  • AT-SPF (4)
  • B (16)
  • BlackDiamond (4)
  • Brocade (1)
  • C6120 (2)
  • ConnectX (1)
  • Exos (1)
  • ExtremeSwitching (1)
  • Firebox (5)
  • Flex (2)
  • FlexNetwork (3)
  • iConverter (1)
  • LinkX (8)
  • M (1)
  • Matrix (1)
  • MicroBlade (3)
  • NetScaler (1)
  • Omni-Path 100 (1)
  • PanView iQ (1)
  • ProCurve (11)
  • ProSafe (8)
  • S6120 (1)
  • Silicon Photonics (14)
  • SmartSlot (1)
  • SP (10)
  • SP10 (1)
  • SuperBlade (2)
  • SYNERGY (1)
  • TN-10GSFP-LR8M-Cxx (6)
  • TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx (1)
  • TN-EOT-xx (2)
  • TN-EX-SFP-1GE (1)
  • TN-GLC-LH-SM (1)
  • TN-GLC-SX-MM (1)
  • TN-GLC-xxx (7)
  • TN-QSFP-100G (3)
  • TN-QSFP-40G (1)
  • TN-QSFP-40G-xx (2)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xR (2)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xx (3)
  • TN-SFP-xx25G-xR-S (1)
  • U Fiber (3)
  • Virtual Connect FlexFabric (2)
  • XPort Pro (1)
Product Type
  • CFP (32)
  • CFP2 (13)
  • CFP4 (1)
  • Clock Module (1)
  • Daughter Card (1)
  • Expansion Module (244)
  • Extender Module (2)
  • Fabric Extender (1)
  • Fiber Module (1)
  • Firewall Services Module (1)
  • GBIC (8)
  • I/O Module (13)
  • Input/Output Controller (1)
  • Interface Module (34)
  • LAN Bypass Module (1)
  • Management Module (26)
  • Multiplexer Module (15)
  • Network Module (4)
  • Pass-thru Module (1)
  • Processing Module (23)
  • QSFP (25)
  • QSFP+ (435)
  • QSFP28 (334)
  • QSFP28-DD (4)
  • QSFP56 (7)
  • QSFP-DD (32)
  • Route Switch Module (1)
  • Router Module (1)
  • Security Module (3)
  • Service Module (7)
  • SFP (988)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (2343)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (1)
  • SFP+ (2679)
  • SFP28 (273)
  • SFP56 (7)
  • SFP-DD (2)
  • Stacking Module (4)
  • Switch Fabric Module (19)
  • Switching Module (8)
  • Voice Module (5)
  • WAN Module (4)
  • X2 (20)
  • X2 (mini-GBIC) (1)
  • XENPAK (41)
  • XFP (829)
  • XPort Module (1)
TAA Compliant
  • No (23)
  • Yes (4403)
Compare   Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
1-port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419069
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1419070-E6
$ 1,009.28
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1-port CWDM SFP+ Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC - 1550nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403165-E6
$ 4,115.21
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1/2/4-Gbps FC Longwave SFP (10km) for Cisco - DS-SFP-FC4G-LW - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92356
For Data Networking, 1 x 4 Gbit/s
$ 207.97
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver for Avaya - AA1419070-E6 - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG94415
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
$ 87.70
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver for Avaya - AA1419069-E6 - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG94414
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000BASE-BX10-U, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
$ 89.16
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-D (Downstream)- TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91799
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s"
$ 207.97
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-U (Upstream) - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91798
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-BX-U, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s"
$ 207.97
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LH (ZX) SFP Transceiver for HP - J4860C - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91631
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LH1 Gbit/s"
$ 175.91
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Brocade - E1MG-LX-OM - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG93128
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
$ 53.76
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG90582
For Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s
$ 55.23
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LX-SM-RGD - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92912
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"
$ 66.54
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - ONS-SC-GE-LX - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92937
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"
$ 59.49
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - ONS-SI-GE-LX - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG93503
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
$ 66.54
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Foundry - E1MG-LX - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92866
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s"
$ 53.76
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859B - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91019
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"
$ 58.03
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859C - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91632
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s"
$ 60.82
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - JD119B - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92767
For Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s
$ 59.49
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-LX - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92386
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
$ 53.76
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for MOXA - SFP-1GLXLC - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG93421
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"
$ 56.70
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Netgear - AGM732F - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92337
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s"
$ 62.28
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info

Pathway Communications Group

NEW JERSEY LOCATION
301 Route 17 North
Suite 800
Rutherford, NJ 07070

TENESSEE LOCATION
320 Seven Spring Way
Suite 250
Brentwood, TN 37027

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
Sales: 201-468-8950
Service: 201-468-8951
201-210-2430
Copyright © 2022 Pathway Communications Group All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.