Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • Panduit (326)
  • Tripp Lite (108)
  • C2G (22)
  • TRENDnet (15)
  • AddOn (10)
  • StarTech.com (4)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (2)
  • Belkin (2)
  • PanNet (2)
  • IndustrialNet (1)
Color
  • Black (230)
  • Aqua (68)
  • Blue (30)
  • Yellow (18)
  • White (15)
  • Green (11)
  • Charcoal Gray (6)
  • Electric Ivory (5)
  • Red (5)
  • Orange (2)
  • Black Powder Coat (1)
  • Gray (1)
  • Rock Gray (1)
  • Silver (1)
  • Slate (1)
Compatible Rack Unit
  • 1U (185)
  • 2U (55)
  • 0.5U (7)
  • 3U (6)
  • 4U (4)
  • 10U (1)
Form Factor
  • Rack-Mountable (252)
  • Wall Mountable (26)
  • Rail Mountable (11)
  • Flush Mount (8)
  • DIN Rail Mountable (3)
Number of LC Ports
  • 12 (69)
  • 6 (38)
  • 24 (23)
  • 8 (17)
  • 4 (13)
  • 96 (12)
  • 144 (8)
  • 128 (5)
  • 16 (4)
  • 168 (2)
  • 60 (2)
  • 192 (2)
  • 256 (2)
  • 36 (1)
  • 512 (1)
  • 64 (1)
Number of MT Ports
  • 24 (4)
  • 1 (3)
  • 3 (2)
  • 12 (1)
  • 2 (1)
  • 48 (1)
  • 8 (1)
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
  • 24 (65)
  • 48 (42)
  • 12 (18)
  • 72 (2)
  • 8 (2)
  • 16 (1)
  • 32 (1)
  • 6 (1)
Number of RJ-11 Ports
  • 24 (42)
  • 48 (37)
  • 12 (15)
  • 6 (7)
  • 16 (4)
  • 8 (3)
  • 13 (2)
  • 14 (2)
  • 36 (2)
  • 4 (2)
  • 72 (2)
  • 25 (1)
  • 32 (1)
Number of SC Ports
  • 12 (10)
  • 6 (9)
  • 3 (4)
  • 16 (1)
  • 4 (1)
Number of ST Ports
  • 12 (3)
  • 6 (2)
  • 8 (2)
  • 16 (1)
Product Line
  • QuickNet (59)
  • HD Flex (46)
  • NetKey (34)
  • Opticom (33)
  • Mini-Com (29)
  • PanView iQ (5)
  • Spine-Leaf (4)
  • DP6A 10Gig (1)
  • DPoE (1)
  • IndustrialNet (1)
Product Series
  • HDQ (22)
  • Q (8)
  • 10Gig (1)
Product Type
  • Network Patch Panel (396)
  • Modular Patch Panel (61)
  • Blank Patch Panel (26)
  • Audio/Video Patch Panel (4)
  • Connector Block (4)
  • Audio Patch Panel (1)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (20)
  • No (7)
Total Number of Ports
  • 24 (113)
  • 12 (100)
  • 48 (73)
  • 6 (58)
  • 8 (24)
  • 16 (11)
  • 96 (11)
  • 4 (10)
  • 144 (8)
  • 32 (6)
  • 72 (6)
  • 3 (4)
  • 128 (3)
  • 64 (3)
  • 13 (2)
  • 14 (2)
  • 36 (2)
  • 15 (1)
  • 20 (1)
  • 25 (1)
  • 5 (1)
  • 512 (1)
Compare Approx Price 
492 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
AddOn 19-inch Cat6 24-Port Straight Patch Panel with 110-Type 1U
AddOn | ADD-PPST-24P110C6
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 68.26
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6 24-Port Unloaded Patch Panel
AddOn | ADD-PPST-24PE
24 Port(s), 24 x RJ-45, 1U High, 19" Wide, Rack-mountable
$ 46.30
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6 48-Port Straight Patch Panel with High Density 110-Type 2U
AddOn | ADD-PPST-48P110C6
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 115.75
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 12-Fiber MPO In, 4 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM4
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC1MP4LCDM4
4 x Duplex
$ 208.26
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 12-Fiber MPO In, 4 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OS2
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC1MP4LCDS2
4 x Duplex
$ 304.54
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 2x 12-Fiber MPO In, 8 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM4
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC2MP8LCDM4
8 x Duplex
$ 376.10
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 2x 12-Fiber MPO In, 8 LC Duplex Out, Single-mode Duplex OS2
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC2MP8LCDS2
8 x Duplex
$ 568.79
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 3x 12-Fiber MPO In, 12 LC Duplex Out, Single-mode Duplex OS2
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC3MP12LCDS2
12 x Duplex
$ 832.67
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Panel Plate with 24-fiber 12x LC Duplex OS2 Fiber Adapter Panel
AddOn | ADD-4BAY12LCDADPTS2
24 x Duplex
$ 32.65
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Network Patch Panel
AddOn | ADD-PPST-24PTKSC6AS
24 Port(s), 24 x RJ-45, 1U High, Black, 19" Wide, Rack-mountable
$ 186.03
Quantity:
Add
Compare
APC 48 Port Cat6 Network Patch Panel
Schneider Electric SA | CAT6PNL-48
48 x RJ-45
$ 339.99
Quantity:
Add
Compare
APC by Schneider Electric 24 Port Cat 6 Network Patch Panel
Schneider Electric SA | CAT6PNL-24
24 x RJ-45, 24 Port(s), 24 x RJ-45, 24 x RJ-11, 1U High, Black, Rack-mountable, TAA Compliant
$ 189.99
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Belkin 48 Port Cat5 Patch Panel
Belkin International, Inc | F4P638-48-AB5
48 x RJ-45
$ 149.99
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Belkin Cat5e Patch Panel
Belkin International, Inc | C-PP5-48-F-BK
48 x RJ-45
$ 178.49
Quantity:
Add
Compare
C2G 12-Port Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel
C2G | 03857
12
$ 12.77
Quantity:
Add
Compare
C2G 12-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel
C2G | 03850
12 x RJ-45
$ 39.38
Quantity:
Add
Compare
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Module - Method B
C2G | 77562
12 Port(s), 12 x, 1 x MT Port(s), Wall Mountable
$ 223.01
Quantity:
Add
Compare
C2G 12-Strand MTP/MPO-ST Single-Mode Module - Method B
C2G | 77565
12 Port(s), 12 x, 1 x MT Port(s), Wall Mountable
$ 246.22
Quantity:
Add
Compare
C2G 16-Port Patch Panel - Blank Keystone - 1U - 19"
C2G | 03858
16
$ 13.37
Quantity:
Add
Compare
C2G 24-Port Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel
C2G | 03859
24
$ 17.78
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Show More Products
492 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info

Pathway Communications Group

NEW JERSEY LOCATION
301 Route 17 North
Suite 800
Rutherford, NJ 07070

TENESSEE LOCATION
320 Seven Spring Way
Suite 250
Brentwood, TN 37027

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
Sales: 201-468-8950
Service: 201-468-8951
201-210-2430
Copyright © 2021 Pathway Communications Group All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.