Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00

Please select a sub-category to view products:

Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise | C8R24B
$ 1,031.69
Details
Add
Cisco SG550X-48MP Layer 3 Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc | SG550X-48MP-K9-NA
$ 4,482.35
Details
Add
HPE 1820-48G Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise | J9981A#ABA
$ 377.57
Details
Add
HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise | JL074A
$ 8,437.41
Details
Add
Extreme Networks 5520 24-port SFP+ Switch
Extreme Networks, Inc | 5520-24X
$ 12,509.51
Details
Add
Dell Intel SFP+ Module
Dell Technologies | 407-BBVJ
$ 223.39
Details
Add
HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise | C8R25B
$ 806.03
Details
Add
Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2-48p-GE4 Ethernet Switch
Extreme Networks, Inc | 16175
$ 5,936.55
Details
Add
Extreme Networks X440-G2-12p-10GE4 Ethernet Switch
Extreme Networks, Inc | 16531
$ 2,664.16
Details
Add
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Cisco Systems, Inc | SFP-10G-SR-S=
$ 441.43
Details
Add
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver
StarTech.com | GLCSXMMRGDST
$ 61.41
Details
Add
NETGEAR 16-Port 1G Smart Managed Plus PoE+ Switch, 85W, JGS516PE
Netgear, Inc | JGS516PE-100NAS
Call Your Sales Executive
HPE 10GBaseT SFP+ Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise | 813874-B21
$ 1,173.00
Details
Add
Quick Links
Company Info

Pathway Communications Group

NEW JERSEY LOCATION
301 Route 17 North
Suite 800
Rutherford, NJ 07070

TENESSEE LOCATION
320 Seven Spring Way
Suite 250
Brentwood, TN 37027

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
Sales: 201-468-8950
Service: 201-468-8951
201-210-2430
Copyright © 2022 Pathway Communications Group All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.