Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • AddOn (24)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (2)
  • Belkin (2)
  • C2G (22)
  • IndustrialNet (2)
  • Panduit (372)
  • PanNet (2)
  • StarTech.com (4)
  • TRENDnet (15)
  • Tripp Lite (108)
Compatible Rack Unit
  • 0.5U (7)
  • 10U (1)
  • 1U (200)
  • 2U (56)
  • 3U (6)
  • 4U (3)
Form Factor
  • DIN Rail Mountable (4)
  • Flush Mount (8)
  • Rack-Mountable (264)
  • Rail Mountable (11)
  • Wall Mountable (26)
Number of LC Ports
  • 12 (82)
  • 128 (5)
  • 144 (8)
  • 16 (4)
  • 168 (2)
  • 24 (23)
  • 36 (1)
  • 4 (17)
  • 48 (3)
  • 512 (1)
  • 6 (52)
  • 60 (2)
  • 64 (1)
  • 8 (17)
  • 96 (12)
  • 192 (2)
  • 256 (2)
Number of MT Ports
  • 1 (3)
  • 12 (1)
  • 2 (1)
  • 24 (4)
  • 3 (2)
  • 48 (1)
  • 8 (1)
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
  • 12 (18)
  • 16 (1)
  • 24 (65)
  • 32 (1)
  • 48 (44)
  • 6 (1)
  • 72 (2)
  • 8 (3)
Number of RJ-11 Ports
  • 12 (15)
  • 13 (2)
  • 14 (2)
  • 16 (4)
  • 24 (43)
  • 25 (1)
  • 32 (1)
  • 36 (2)
  • 4 (2)
  • 48 (38)
  • 6 (7)
  • 72 (2)
  • 8 (3)
Number of SC Ports
  • 12 (11)
  • 16 (1)
  • 24 (5)
  • 3 (4)
  • 4 (1)
  • 6 (11)
Number of ST Ports
  • 12 (3)
  • 16 (1)
  • 6 (2)
  • 8 (2)
Product Color
  • Aqua (95)
  • Black (274)
  • Black Powder Coat (4)
  • Blue (39)
  • Charcoal Gray (8)
  • Electric Ivory (6)
  • Gray (1)
  • Green (13)
  • Light Gray (1)
  • Orange (2)
  • Red (9)
  • Rock Gray (1)
  • Silver (1)
  • Slate (1)
  • White (17)
  • Yellow (18)
Product Line
  • DP6A 10Gig (1)
  • DPoE (1)
  • HD Flex (65)
  • IndustrialNet (1)
  • Mini-Com (30)
  • NetKey (35)
  • Opticom (55)
  • PanView iQ (5)
  • QuickNet (65)
  • Spine-Leaf (4)
Product Series
  • 10Gig (1)
  • HDQ (22)
  • Q (8)
Product Type
  • Audio Patch Panel (1)
  • Audio/Video Patch Panel (4)
  • Blank Patch Panel (28)
  • Connector Block (4)
  • Modular Patch Panel (61)
  • Network Patch Panel (455)
TAA Compliant
  • No (13)
  • Yes (37)
Total Number of Ports
  • 12 (116)
  • 128 (3)
  • 13 (2)
  • 14 (2)
  • 144 (8)
  • 15 (1)
  • 16 (15)
  • 20 (1)
  • 24 (132)
  • 25 (1)
  • 3 (4)
  • 32 (6)
  • 36 (4)
  • 4 (11)
  • 48 (81)
  • 5 (1)
  • 512 (1)
  • 6 (62)
  • 64 (3)
  • 72 (6)
  • 8 (30)
  • 96 (12)
Compare   Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
AddOn 19-inch Cat6 24-Port Straight Patch Panel with 110-Type 1U
AddOn | ADD-PPST-24P110C6
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 70.13
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6 24-Port Unloaded Patch Panel
AddOn | ADD-PPST-24PE
24 Port(s), 24 x RJ-45, 1U High, 19" Wide, Rack-mountable
$ 46.30
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6 48-Port Straight Patch Panel with High Density 110-Type 2U
AddOn | ADD-PPST-48P110C6
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 118.84
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6A 24-Port Angled 1U Patch Panel with 180 Degree Keystones
AddOn | ADD-PPA-24P180C6A
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 148.10
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Cat6A 48-Port Angled 2U Patch Panel with 180 Degree Keystones
AddOn | ADD-PPA-48P180C6A
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 275.04
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 19-inch Shielded Cat6A 48-Port Straight 1U Patch Panel
AddOn | ADD-PPST-48PTKSC6AS1U
48 Port(s), 48 x RJ-45, 1U High, Black, 19" Wide, Rack-mountable
$ 488.55
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 12-Fiber MPO In, 4 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM4
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC1MP4LCDM4
4 x Duplex
$ 208.26
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 12-Fiber MPO In, 4 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OS2
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC1MP4LCDS2
4 x Duplex
$ 304.54
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 2x 12-Fiber MPO In, 8 LC Duplex Out, Multi-mode Duplex OM4
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC2MP8LCDM4
8 x Duplex
$ 376.10
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 2x 12-Fiber MPO In, 8 LC Duplex Out, Single-mode Duplex OS2
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC2MP8LCDS2
8 x Duplex
$ 568.79
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 3x 12-Fiber MPO In, 12 LC Duplex Out, Single-mode Duplex OM4
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC3MP12LCDM4
12 Port(s), 12 x Duplex, Black
$ 609.75
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Cassette 3x 12-Fiber MPO In, 12 LC Duplex Out, Single-mode Duplex OS2
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC3MP12LCDS2
12 x Duplex
$ 832.67
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4-Bay Panel Plate with 24-fiber 12x LC Duplex OS2 Fiber Adapter Panel
AddOn | ADD-4BAY12LCDADPTS2
24 x Duplex
$ 33.05
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Network Patch Panel
AddOn | ADD-PPA-24PTKSC6
24 Port(s), 24 x RJ-45, 1U High, Black, 19" Wide, Rack-mountable
$ 134.54
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Network Patch Panel
AddOn | ADD-PPA-48PIKCAT6
48 Port(s), 2U High, Black, 19" Wide, Rack-mountable
$ 256.90
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Network Patch Panel
AddOn | ADD-PPST-24PTKSC6AS
24 Port(s), 24 x RJ-45, 1U High, Black, 19" Wide, Rack-mountable
$ 186.03
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Network Patch Panel
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC12CSD12ALCDS2
24 Port(s), Black
$ 1,287.32
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Network Patch Panel
AddOn | ADD-4BAYC12CSD12LCDS2
24 Port(s), 12 x Duplex
$ 1,265.22
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Network Patch Panel
AddOn | ADD-1U24ASCDS2
24 Port(s), 24 x Duplex, 1U High, Black, 19" Wide, Rack-mountable
$ 90.08
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn Network Patch Panel
AddOn | ADD-1U24SCDM4
24 Port(s), 24 x Duplex, 1U High, Black, 19" Wide, Rack-mountable
$ 90.08
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info

Pathway Communications Group

NEW JERSEY LOCATION
301 Route 17 North
Suite 800
Rutherford, NJ 07070

TENESSEE LOCATION
320 Seven Spring Way
Suite 250
Brentwood, TN 37027

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
Sales: 201-468-8950
Service: 201-468-8951
201-210-2430
Copyright © 2022 Pathway Communications Group All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.